Adjei, Elizabeth - School Nutrition
Aigner, Nancy - 7th Grade English
Allyn, Kay - Social Worker
Ameen, Shelan - Resource Assistant
Arenas, Sarah - 8th Grade Science
Austin, Brian - 7th Grade US History II
Austin, Megan - Band
Avalos, Ellen - Algebra/Geometry

Baker, Daniel - 7th Grade English
Binion, David - Lead Custodian
Braun, Jennifer - 5th & 6th Reading 
Brockman, Leah - 8th Grade Civics/Economics
Brooks, Wanda - ISS
Bullard, LeSonya - Associate Principal
Burk, Chad - Assistant Principal

Campbell, Crystal - 7th Grade Science
Carpenter, Katerini  - 8th Grade Civics
Carrier, Ruth - School Nutrition
Corder, Greg - Computers
Craun, Cheryl - Adminstrative Secretary

DaRosa, Marianne - Learning Resource
Deavers, Ann - Custodian
DeBuhr, Sue - School Nutrition
Derstine, Brendon - 8th Grade Civics/Economics
DeVier-Scott, Jon - STEM

Eanes, Allison - 7th Grade English
Elbur, Huria - Custodian

Falls, Linda - Custodian
Farabaugh, Cathy - 6th Grade English
Floyd, Emily - 8th Grade English
Frank, Austin - Violins

Gallo, Debbie - School Nutrition
Gerber, Sarah - Learning Resource
Grainger-Flanary, Lynn - Resource Assistant & Pride Time Coordinator

Hall, Carol - 8th Grade Science & STEM
Haney, Holly - 6th Grade Science & US History I
Harper, Tammy - Nurse
Harrison, Hilary - 7th Grade Math
Harrison, Joni - 6th Grade English
Hart, Julie - Learning Resource
Heckman, Mary Jo - 6th Grade US History I
Horne, Amanda - ESL Instructional Specialist
Howard, Mylinda - Resource Assistant
Hulvey, Ester - School Nutrition

Imgram, Emily - 5/6 Newcomer A

Jablonski, Caleb - Great Oak Academy Instructor
Jackson, Teresa - Family & Consumer Science
Jenkins, Deanna - Counselor Secretary & Attendance

Kauffman, Sandra - 7th Grade Math
Keesling, Teresa - 7th Grade Science 
Kimberlain, Heather - 5/6 Newcomer B & ESL Coach
Kiracofe, Debra - 8th Grade Science
Lechota, Tony - 8th Grade English
Loker, Trey - Reading Intervention
Luecke-Fritts, Amanda - 8th Grade English
McDonald, Roy - Learning Resource
McIntyre, Jennifer - 8th Grade Math
McNair, Michelle - 7th & 8th Grade Reading
Mendez, Kristen - 8th Grade Math 
Mendez-Thompson, Jessica - Global/Spanish
Meyer, Sylvia - 7/8 Newcomer B
Miller, Kim - Reading Specialist
Miller, Suzanne - Literacy Coordinator
Monticelli, Donna - Librarian Assistant
Moreno, Angel - Art
Morris, Sherrie - Bookkeeper
Muterspaugh, Krystal - 6th Grade English

Nelson, Stephanie - 7th Grade Science & STEM
Nussbaum, Brian - Math Coordinator

Pulido, Martha - Adminstrative Secretary & Attendance

Que, Melissa - 6th Grade Science

Raisch, James - 6th Grade Math
Rebhun, Susan - Counselor
Redmond, Vanessa - Counselor
Reedy, Kim - Custodian
Rittenhouse, Steven - 7th Grade Math

Sanderson, Jeanette - ISS
Saylor, Ed - Compuer Resource Technician
Schlabach, Kim - Choral Director
Sgroi, John - Crossroads
Smucker, Sheri - Librarian
Stansberry, William - Tech Ed/STEM Academy
Strawderman, Michael - Drama
Swartley, Michelle - 6th Grade Math
Toggas, Maria - Psychologist
Tolle, Allison - Crossroads

Vale, Don - Principal

Wampole, Amy - Resource Assistant
Werner, Amy - Home School Liaison
Werner, Patrick - 7th Grade US History II
Wetzel, Sherry - School Nutrition Manager
Wheeler, Jake - Great Oak Academy Instructor
Wilson, Stephanie - Advanced Learning & Gifted Specialist
Wimer, Jennifer - Resource Assistant
Wright, Rebecca - Crossroads

Yoder, Allison - 6th Grade Math
Yoder, Sherwin - 7th Grade US History II

Zahner, Margot - Great Oak Academy Administrator
Zavala, Maria - School Nutrition
Zimmermann, Elena - 5th Grade Learning Resource