Bailey Maryam Math
Bair Gehrie Science
     
Barr Tracey English
Beers Colin Science
Beheraj Anuradha ESL
Beppler Joseph English
Berkeley Seth Science
Blair, II Charles S. Studies
Blosser Myron STEM/Science
Bolyard Rachel SPED
Borg Jere S. Studies
Bowman Hannah English
Brooks Jauan Fine_Arts
Burgess Donald CTE
Butler Thomas HPE
     
Carico Joe S. Studies
     
Collins Gail Gifted/AP
Corriston Amber Fine_Arts
Cosner Aaron English
     
     
     
Dean Emily Social Studies
Delozier Danae English
Dove Alison  Math
Estes, Jr Geoffray Math
Everidge Bethany CTE
Eye Michael Admin
     
Feichtinger-McGrath Laura ESL Specialist
Figueroa-Vargas Gloria For Lang
Flick Diana ITRT
     
Foster Julie SPED
Foster Ross Math
Francis Caitlin English
     
Garasimowicz John CTE
Garcia Henry For Lang
Gingras Sara English
Glick Joseph Admin
Goble Adam Science
     
Hagmaier Jill English
Healy Marc S. Studies
Hendricks Delynda Science
Henschel Ryan Math
Hershberger Rachel ESL
Hertzler Gerald Science
Hiser Elisha Math
Hissong Nathan Science
Hook James S. Studies
Hook Kim For Lang
Hostetter Heather English
Hottinger Dwayne Technology
Houff Bethany Fine_Arts
Hovermale Kasey Science
Hudson Brooke S. Studies
Hussack Emilee English
     
Inge Mary CTE
     
Jackson Andrew Science
     
Kamp Andrew Math
Kave Ashley ESL
Kelley Patricia Math
Kern Diana CTE
Kibler Valerie English
Knupp Angela School Nurse
     
Kurtz Benjamin ESL
     
Lamb Korey Counseling
Leeper Claire Fine_Arts
Linden Rachel Counseling
Livick Wesley S. Studies
     
Long David SPED
Long Lisa SPED
     
Martin, Jr Billy Media Center
Martinez-Bergey Crystal ESL
McAlister Vickie CTE
McCutcheon, III Roy CTE
Miller Eric Administration
     
Morrell Richard English
Moyers Kirk S. Studies
     
     
Norment Christina Counseling
Norment Peter English
Nussbaum Brian Math
     
Oakes Christina S. Studies
Orebaugh Elizabeth 4-T Program
     
     
Perry Durmont SPED
Phillips James ESL
Prieto Cynthia Principal
     
Quintana Marcos For Lang
     
Rath Paul HPE
Roach Crystal English
Rodriquez Jennifer Fine Arts
Rojas Constanza For Lang
Rush David Math
     
Sarco Elisabeth BSA
     
Shantz Seth Science
Shradley-Horst Kelly Fine_Arts
     
Smith Melanie SPED
Smith Suzanne Science
Sneller Erich Science
Soenksen Cathryn English
Sorber Christopher SPED
Strickler Mary English
Summers Andrew S. Studies
Sutliff Eryn Science
Swartz Stanley Fine_Arts
     
Thompson Jennifer HPE
Thurman Christopher SPED
Thurman Melisa English
Tinsley Moses CTE
     
Tueting Mark S. Studies
Tysinger Kevin HPE
     
Upton, Jr Daniel Fine_Arts
     
Vass Kris S. Studies
Vass Paige SPED
     
Walton Cara S. Studies
Ward Dave Counseling
Warren Lisa Counseling
Wheeler Amy HPE
Whetzel Karen SPED
Wilder Russell CTE
Williamson Walter SPED
Wilson Darrell Athletics AD
Wilson Bryan Math
Wilson Melody English
Witman Debra Media Center
Wolchak Brittany Science
     
Yashmi Niloufar Math
Yoder Lawson S. Studies
Young Sally For Lang
Yutzy Philip For Lang